COVID-19 Pakistan Donor Information



Donor # Name / Surname Blood Group City Province Phone Number
1 Malik Rehman A+ Swat KPK 03243200200
2 Rana Asadullah AB- Lahore Punjab 03214597416
3 M. Shahzad O+ Lahore Punjab 03339822954
4 Sohail Soni O+ Karachi Sindh 03343567906
5 Kamil AB+ Karachi Sindh 03122814116
6 Hafiz Awais Jamal O+ Faisalabad Punjab 03409995455
7 Mohsin Hasnain O+ Karachi Sindh 03458929912
8 Afnan Qayoom B- Rawalpindi Punjab 03361414141
9 Rehan Javed Sheikh B+ Islamabad Federal 03335341816
10 Anonymous O+ Peshawar KPK 03018328008
11 Iftikhar Ansari B+ Rahim Yar Khan Punjab 03457377777
12 Fatima Waseem O- Rawalpindi Punjab 03150537023
13 Rana Zahid Akbar B+ Islamabad Federal 03345166225
14 Tabraiz Butt A- Sialkot Punjab 03006176933
15 Mahboob Rahman AB+ Swat KPK 03101299922
16 Umer Iftikhar A+ Faisalabad Punjab 03412110519
17 Junaid Shahid A+ Sialkot Punjab 03018616100
18 Noor Ahmad Nasar A+ Quetta Balochistan 030188053532
19 Sameer Nadeem Khawaja B+ Lahore Punjab 03218476800
20 Aman Jatoi AB+ Karachi Sindh 03327851670
21 Bilal Shafi B+ Lahore Punjab 03004360781
22 Adil Javed A+ Rawalpindi Punjab 03075994068
23 Majid A+ Islamabad Federal 03215286226
24 Imran Bhatti AB+ Lahore Punjab 03008499593
25 Raza Majeed O+ Islamabad Federal 03327669596
26 Atiq Rahman B+ Faisalabad Punjab 03008655526
27 M. Mashhood O+ Karachi Sindh 03320398583
28 Rizwan Ahmed O+ Islamabad Federal 03333577775
29 Usama Zubair B+ Lahore Punjab 03074636046
30 Wasim Zia B+ Islamabad Federal 03329533338
31 Afridi B+ Lahore Punjab 03459111114
32 Muhammad B+ Islamabad Federal 03215500919
33 Javed Bahadur B+ Karachi Sindh 03331253008
34 Kashif Butt O+ Lahore Punjab 03326393125
35 Hanif AB+ Peshawar KPK 03004296086
36 Arslan Yaqoob B+ Sialkot Punjab 03338698991
37 Saqib ul Hassan O+ Lahore Punjab 03075102503
38 Anonymous B+ Sialkot Punjab 03227890090
39 Raheel Abbas Zaidi A+ Peshawar KPK 03028413929
40 Anonymous A+ Karachi Sindh 03338544110
41 Abdul Tawab Tabi B+ Islamabad Federal 03473354647
42 Hamza Kaliya B+ Karachi Sindh 03155939250
43 Tahir Riaz B- Mansehra KPK 03459799646
44 Anonymous B+ Islamabad Federal 03463014426
45 Khurram Nasi O- Karachi Sindh 03212351626
46 Anonymous B+ Lahore Punjab 03044383665
47 Mazhar Mashwani AB+ Peshawar KPK 03445558324
48 Anonymous A+ Lahore Punjab 03064176627
49 Rida Sheikh B+ Sialkot Punjab 03235167696
50 Nomi Sheikh O+ Faisalabad Punjab 03219619845
51 Malik Subhan B+ Rawalpindi Punjab 03400100704
52 Anonymous A- Lahore Punjab 03236662991
53 Anonymous O+ Sahiwal Punjab 03477487911
54 Muhammad Jan O+ Islamabad Federal 03319339993
55 Arslan Maqsood B+ Gujranwala Punjab 03006451245
56 Sameer Anjum O+ Lahore Punjab 03084262328
57 Aamir Shahzad AB+ Jhelum Punjab 03180010428
58 Anonymous O+ Lahore Punjab 03214200389
59 Malik Farooq O+ Faisalabad Punjab 03008669975
60 Yasub Ul Hassan O+ Wah KPK 03339645774
61 Asad Salat B+ Karachi Sindh 03212384887
62 Sheikh Ali Usman O+ Lahore Punjab 03218663132
63 Tallat Munir O+ Lahore Punjab 03321149952
64 Daniyal Khan O+ Lahore Punjab 03324771338
65 Waqas Tabassum B- Sheikhupura Punjab 03453502140
66 Syed Naveel Hassan O+ Lahore Punjab 03324316069
67 Rana Bilal B- Lahore Punjab 03025814250
68 Faran Khan B- Peshawar KPK 03339154861
69 Faran Khan O+ Peshawar KPK 03339154861
70 Attique Riaz O+ Lahore Punjab 03334407799
71 Ali Raza B- Karachi Sindh 03122096537
72 Hamid Naseer O+ Lahore Punjab 03216045221
73 Shehroz Khan A+ Karachi Sindh 03322900277
74 Sohaib Khan B+ Islamabad Federal 03165178080
75 Wali Gujjar B+ Lahore Punjab 03082083155
76 Zeeshan Mazhar A- Lahore Punjab 03214826414
77 Fahad Ajmal B+ Lahore Punjab 03144255773